Fecha | Hora | Instalación | Equipo1 | Equipo2 | Estado | Resultados | +Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/12/2022 | 18:30 | P.Universiada 3 | C.M. Isabel la Católica | C.M. Jesús María | Jugado | 2 - 1 | ver más |
Observaciones
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
Fecha | Hora | Instalación | Equipo1 | Equipo2 | Estado | Resultados | +Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2022 | 15:30 | P.Universiada 1 | C.M. Isabel la Católica | R.U. Fernando de los Rios | Jugado | 2 - 1 | ver más |
Observaciones
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
12/12/2022 | 17:30 | PABELLON 1 FUENTENUEVA | R.U. Madre Riquelme | C.M. Jesús María | Jugado | 0 - 2 | ver más |
Observaciones
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
Fecha | Hora | Instalación | Equipo1 | Equipo2 | Estado | Resultados | +Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/10/2022 | 15:45 | P.Universiada 2 | C.M. Jesús María | C.M. Bartolome | Jugado | 2 - 0 | ver más |
Observaciones
Ptos1
2
Ptos2
1
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
19/10/2022 | 15:45 | P.Universiada 3 | C.M. Isabel la Católica | C.M. Cisneros | Jugado | 2 - 0 | ver más |
Observaciones
Ptos1
2
Ptos2
-2
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
02/11/2022 | 15:45 | P.Universiada 2 | C.M. Isabel la Católica | C.M. Jesús María | Jugado | 2 - 1 | ver más |
Observaciones
Ptos1
2
Ptos2
1
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
02/11/2022 | 15:45 | P.Universiada 3 | C.M. Cisneros | C.M. Bartolome | Jugado | 2 - 0 | ver más |
Observaciones
Ptos1
2
Ptos2
1
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
16/11/2022 | 16:00 | PABELLON 1 FUENTENUEVA MITAD 1 (VOLEIBOL) | C.M. Isabel la Católica | C.M. Bartolome | Jugado | 2 - 1 | ver más |
Observaciones
Ptos1
2
Ptos2
1
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
16/11/2022 | 17:15 | PABELLON 1 FUENTENUEVA MITAD 1 (VOLEIBOL) | C.M. Cisneros | C.M. Jesús María | Jugado | 2 - 0 | ver más |
Observaciones
Ptos1
2
Ptos2
1
Árbitro
-
|
Fecha | Hora | Instalación | Equipo1 | Equipo2 | Estado | Resultados | +Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | C.M. Albayzín | R.U. CARLOS V | Cancelado | 0 - 0 | ver más |
Observaciones
El equipo R.U. CARLOS V ha sido descalificado.
Ptos1
0
Ptos2
-10
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
- | - | - | C.M. Santa Cruz la Real | R.U. CARLOS V | Cancelado | 0 - 0 | ver más |
Observaciones
El equipo R.U. CARLOS V ha sido descalificado.
Ptos1
0
Ptos2
-10
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
- | - | - | R.U. Madre Riquelme | R.U. CARLOS V | Cancelado | 0 - 0 | ver más |
Observaciones
El equipo R.U. CARLOS V ha sido descalificado.
Ptos1
0
Ptos2
-10
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
- | - | - | R.U. Fernando de los Rios | R.U. CARLOS V | Cancelado | 0 - 0 | ver más |
Observaciones
El equipo R.U. CARLOS V ha sido descalificado.
Ptos1
0
Ptos2
-10
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
26/10/2022 | 15:45 | P.Universiada 2 | R.U. Madre Riquelme | C.M. Santa Cruz la Real | Jugado | 2 - 0 | ver más |
Observaciones
Ptos1
2
Ptos2
1
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
26/10/2022 | 15:45 | P.Universiada 3 | C.M. Albayzín | R.U. Fernando de los Rios | Jugado | 0 - 2 | ver más |
Observaciones
Ptos1
1
Ptos2
2
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
09/11/2022 | 15:45 | P.Universiada 3 | R.U. Madre Riquelme | R.U. Fernando de los Rios | Jugado | 2 - 0 | ver más |
Observaciones
Ptos1
2
Ptos2
1
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
21/11/2022 | 15:30 | P.Universiada 1 | C.M. Albayzín | R.U. Madre Riquelme | Jugado | 0 - 2 | ver más |
Observaciones
Ptos1
1
Ptos2
2
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
23/11/2022 | 15:45 | P.Universiada 2 | R.U. Fernando de los Rios | C.M. Santa Cruz la Real | Jugado | 2 - 0 | ver más |
Observaciones
Ptos1
2
Ptos2
1
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
25/11/2022 | 16:00 | PABELLON 1 FUENTENUEVA MITAD 1 (VOLEIBOL) | C.M. Albayzín | C.M. Santa Cruz la Real | Jugado | 1 - 2 | ver más |
Observaciones
Ptos1
1
Ptos2
2
Árbitro
-
|