Fecha | Hora | Instalación | Equipo1 | Equipo2 | Estado | Resultados | +Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/11/2023 | 16:00 | PISTA DE TENIS 4 FUENTENUEVA | Ramos Jurado | Rodriguez Jorge Ramon | Jugado | 06-7-6 2-6 | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
Fecha | Hora | Instalación | Equipo1 | Equipo2 | Estado | Resultados | +Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/11/2023 | 16:00 | PISTA DE TENIS 1 FUENTENUEVA | Ramos Sanchez | Ramos Jurado | Jugado | 0-6 5-7 | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
15/11/2023 | 16:15 | PISTA DE TENIS 4 FUENTENUEVA | VÍCTOR VÉLEZ | Rodriguez Jorge Ramon | Jugado | 0-6 1-6 | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
Fecha | Hora | Instalación | Equipo1 | Equipo2 | Estado | Resultados | +Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/2023 | 16:00 | PISTA DE TENIS 1 FUENTENUEVA | Alejandro Muñoz Rus | Ramos Sanchez | Jugado | wo | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
13/11/2023 | 16:00 | PISTA DE TENIS 4 FUENTENUEVA | Prieto Ramirez | Ramos Jurado | Jugado | 7/6 6/4 | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
13/11/2023 | 19:00 | PISTA DE TENIS 4 FUENTENUEVA | Pulido Galvez | VÍCTOR VÉLEZ | Jugado | 3-6 6-3 7-6 | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
14/11/2023 | 16:00 | PISTA DE TENIS 4 FUENTENUEVA | Jorge Fernández | Rodriguez Jorge Ramon | Jugado | 1-6 1-6 | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
Fecha | Hora | Instalación | Equipo1 | Equipo2 | Estado | Resultados | +Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/11/2023 | 16:00 | PISTA DE TENIS 1 FUENTENUEVA | Alejandro Muñoz Rus | Diego Casero Blanco | Jugado | - | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
08/11/2023 | 16:00 | PISTA DE TENIS 4 FUENTENUEVA | Ramos Sanchez | Samuel Tienda Alba | Jugado | 6-0 6-0 | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
08/11/2023 | 19:00 | PISTA DE TENIS 4 FUENTENUEVA | Prieto Ramirez | Sergio González Espeso | Jugado | 6-2 6-0 | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
08/11/2023 | 17:30 | PISTA DE TENIS 4 FUENTENUEVA | Ramos Jurado | Antonio Mora García | Jugado | wo | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
09/11/2023 | 16:00 | PISTA DE TENIS 1 FUENTENUEVA | Pulido Galvez | SAAVEDRA RUIZ | Jugado | wo | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
09/11/2023 | 16:00 | PISTA DE TENIS 4 FUENTENUEVA | VÍCTOR VÉLEZ | Gonzlez Reyes | Jugado | 6/2 6/1 | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
13/11/2023 | 17:30 | PISTA DE TENIS 4 FUENTENUEVA | Gamonal Garcia | Jorge Fernández | Jugado | 7/5 6/1 | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
09/11/2023 | 17:30 | PISTA DE TENIS 4 FUENTENUEVA | Rodriguez Jorge Ramon | De los Rios Piñero | Jugado | 3 / 1 retirada | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
Fecha | Hora | Instalación | Equipo1 | Equipo2 | Estado | Resultados | +Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | Por disputar | - | ver más |
Comments
-
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
- | - | - | - | - | Por disputar | - | ver más |
Comments
-
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
- | - | - | - | - | Por disputar | - | ver más |
Comments
-
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
- | - | - | - | - | Por disputar | - | ver más |
Comments
-
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
- | - | - | - | - | Por disputar | - | ver más |
Comments
-
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
- | - | - | - | - | Por disputar | - | ver más |
Comments
-
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
07/11/2023 | 16:00 | PISTA DE TENIS 1 FUENTENUEVA | Borja Montenegro Gómez | Ramos Jurado | Jugado | w o | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
- | - | - | - | - | Por disputar | - | ver más |
Comments
-
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
07/11/2023 | 16:00 | PISTA DE TENIS 4 FUENTENUEVA | Pulido Galvez | Carlos Corral Contreras | Jugado | 6-0 6-3 | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
- | - | - | - | - | Por disputar | - | ver más |
Comments
-
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
- | - | - | - | - | Por disputar | - | ver más |
Comments
-
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
- | - | - | - | - | Por disputar | - | ver más |
Comments
-
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
07/11/2023 | 17:30 | PISTA DE TENIS 1 FUENTENUEVA | Gamonal Garcia | Ángel Rey de la Torre | Jugado | 6-0 6-0 | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
07/11/2023 | 17:30 | PISTA DE TENIS 4 FUENTENUEVA | Jorge Fernández | Holtei Soldea | Jugado | 2-0 | ver más |
Comments
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
- | - | - | - | - | Por disputar | - | ver más |
Comments
-
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|
|||||||
- | - | - | - | - | Por disputar | - | ver más |
Comments
-
Ptos1
-
Ptos2
-
Árbitro
-
|